Virginia Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services - Office of Consumer Affairs

SEARCH OUR CHARITABLE ORGANIZATION DATABASE

Primary Name: Students for Liberty, Inc.
Other Names:Consumer Choice Center
Students for Liberty Incorporated
Address:2221 South Clark Street, Suite 1200
Arlington VA, 22202
Current Registration Expires:15-SEP-21
Registration Extended Until:15-MAR-22
Registration Filing Status:Organization registers annually - financial data available
IRS Filing Status:501C3 (click here to link to GuideStar.org to search for additional information)

New Search

* GuideStar

GuideStar.org is an independent information service that compiles information about the operations and finances of non profit organizations.

Copyright 2021, Virginia Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services. For Comments or Questions Concerning this Web Site, contact the VDACS Webmaster.
WAI Level A Compliant
Web Policy | Contact Us
Word Viewer (.doc) | Adobe Acrobat Reader (.pdf) | Excel Viewer (.xls) | PowerPoint Viewer (.ppt) | WinZip (.zip)